ART / Lithographs / Litograph 9309457
*
nr 930 9457
LITOGRAPH
signed, 26/300, 29x90,
signerad, 26/300, 29x90
Estimate:
400
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday December 15 2014
at 19:56:27
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
11/12 23:24:28
1
Vinnande bud
15/12 17:42:49
2
150 kr
15/12 17:42:49
1
200 kr (Robot)
15/12 17:43:19
2
250 kr
15/12 17:43:19
1
(budbetjänt)
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: grafik litografi litografier
-
5092 LITOGRAPH IN C..
3 pcs, uniform pictures, outer dimensions includin..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
17 juni at 18:31
-
5012 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed, dated ..//
Auction ends
in two days
17 juni at 20:58
-
5019 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Auction ends
in two days
17 juni at 19:47
-
5020 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Auction ends
in two days
17 juni at 19:47
-
2135 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berta Hansson (1910-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbere..//
Auction ends
in two days
17 juni at 19:58
-
2129 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Elba Damast (1944-2005), Venezuela. Composition. S..//
Auction ends
in two days
17 juni at 20:09
*
LITOGRAPH
Läs om budbetjänten
nr 930 9457
LITOGRAPH
signed, 26/300, 29x90,
signerad, 26/300, 29x90
Estimate: | 400 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 300 |
Auction date: |
Monday December 15 2014 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
11/12 23:24:28 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
15/12 17:42:49 | 2 | 150 kr |
15/12 17:42:49 | 1 | 200 kr (Robot) |
15/12 17:43:19 | 2 | 250 kr |
15/12 17:43:19 | 1 | (budbetjänt) |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: grafik litografi litografier
-
5092 LITOGRAPH IN C..
3 pcs, uniform pictures, outer dimensions includin..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
17 juni at 18:31 -
5012 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed, dated ..//
Auction ends
in two days
17 juni at 20:58 -
5019 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Auction ends
in two days
17 juni at 19:47
-
5020 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Auction ends
in two days
17 juni at 19:47 -
2135 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berta Hansson (1910-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbere..//
Auction ends
in two days
17 juni at 19:58 -
2129 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Elba Damast (1944-2005), Venezuela. Composition. S..//
Auction ends
in two days
17 juni at 20:09